Logotype


search by parameters
analog search

catalogs
GOST Rus
Hikari
Hoya
O'Hara
Schott 2000
Special
Sumita

help

E-mail: glassbank@aco.ifmo.ru

© 2003-2013 ACO department

 

catalog 'Hoya'

  Diagram nd (Vd)   Diagram nd (1/Vd)

   name ne nd Ve Vd
 ADC11.6223771.61999961.8862.19
 BAC41.5712461.56882955.7756.04
 BACD111.5660511.56383960.5760.83
 BACD141.6054811.60311060.4260.69
 BACD151.6255491.62299457.8758.12
 BACD161.6228621.62040860.1060.34
 BACD181.6412871.63854255.1855.44
 BACD21.6099361.60738456.4356.71
 BACD41.6152111.61271758.3058.57
 BACD51.5914221.58912861.0161.25
 BACED51.6615161.65843550.5650.85
 BAF101.6734021.67002746.9047.19
 BAF111.6700031.66671947.9748.29
 BAFD151.7061421.70199939.9340.19
 BAFD71.7055871.70154240.8541.14
 BAFD81.7279301.72341637.7237.99
 BSC71.5187191.51679864.0064.19
 E-ADF101.6163851.61309944.1344.36
 E-ADF501.6580341.65411939.3839.62
 E-BACD101.6254091.62279956.6256.91
 E-BACED201.6514131.64849952.7453.03
 E-BAF81.6268921.62373946.7647.05
 E-C31.5203251.51822958.6858.96
 E-CF61.5197791.51741951.8552.15
 E-F11.6300251.62587935.4835.74
 E-F21.6240831.62003936.0336.30
 E-F31.6168571.61292936.6936.96
 E-F51.6071801.60341937.7438.01
 E-F81.5991081.59550938.9439.22
 E-FD11.7231021.71735929.2629.50
 E-FD101.7343191.72824928.0928.32
 E-FD131.7470661.74076927.5427.76
 E-FD151.7044421.69894929.8130.05
 E-FD21.6522171.64768933.5833.84
 E-FD41.7616711.75519927.3127.53
 E-FD51.6776431.67269931.9232.17
 E-FD71.6441781.63979934.3034.57
 E-FD81.6941541.68892930.9131.16
 E-FDS11.9332281.92285920.7020.88
 E-FEL11.5509791.54813945.5245.82
 E-FEL21.5434401.54071946.8947.20
 E-FEL61.5343061.53171948.5348.84
 E-FL51.5848121.58143940.6140.89
 E-FL61.5704611.56731942.5442.84
 E-LAF71.7545611.74949934.7735.04
 FC51.4891411.48748970.2470.44
 FCD11.4984501.49699781.2081.60
 FCD101.4577071.45649989.8390.26
 FD1101.7919051.78471925.5125.72
 FD1401.7685671.76181826.3926.60
 FD601.8126301.80518025.2525.45
 FDS301.7917861.78470125.8826.10
 FDS901.8550481.84666323.5923.78
 FF51.5966571.59270235.1635.44
 FF81.7591801.75210924.8425.04
 LAC101.7234061.71999850.1050.34
 LAC121.6808131.67790155.2655.51
 LAC131.6966021.69350453.1153.34
 LAC141.6997971.69680255.2455.45
 LAC71.6542621.65159858.1558.40
 LAC81.7161511.71299953.7153.93
 LAC91.6940091.69099554.4854.69
 LACL601.6425371.63999960.0060.20
 LAF21.7479421.74400144.6244.89
 LAF31.7205581.71700047.7247.98
 LAFL21.7004191.69699948.2248.51
 LBC3N1.6085191.60624963.3963.71
 M-BACD121.5854691.58312959.2259.46
 M-BACD5N1.5914241.58912961.0361.25
 M-LAC1301.6966061.69349952.9653.20
 M-LAF811.7350491.73076540.2440.50
 M-NBF11.7468891.74329949.0749.32
 M-NBFD1301.8074301.80357949.9449.99
 M-NBFD821.8104101.80777778.9576.80
 NBF11.7468991.74329948.9849.22
 NBF21.7607761.75699947.4647.71
 NBFD101.8392951.83400037.0937.34
 NBFD111.7901501.78589643.7043.93
 NBFD121.8039911.79950242.0942.34
 NBFD131.8108081.80610440.4940.73
 NBFD151.8118361.80609933.0333.26
 NBFD31.8093231.80450339.3839.63
 PCD41.6203241.61799763.1163.39
 TAC21.7443561.74099652.3752.60
 TAC41.7374221.73399950.8151.05
 TAC61.7584381.75500052.0852.32
 TAC81.7323381.72916054.4454.67
 TAF11.7762081.77250049.3949.62
 TAF21.7986631.79449645.1445.38
 TAF31.8083131.80419946.2546.50
 TAF41.7919471.78799747.2547.49
 TAF51.8201701.81599946.3246.57
 TAFD301.8881441.88299940.5640.80
 TAFD51.8396181.83499942.7442.98
  name ne nd Ve Vd
top